GTR 117649923

Tenders Are Invited For Selection Of A Contractor To Carry Out Work On The Preparation And Crushing Of Materials In The Form Of Reinforced Concrete Products And Used Bricks Into A Fraction Of 0-80 Mm

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117649923
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1371308
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Selection Of A Contractor To Carry Out Work On The Preparation And Crushing Of Materials In The Form Of Reinforced Concrete Products And Used Bricks Into A Fraction Of 0-80 Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Selection Of A Contractor To Carry Out Work On The Preparation And Crushing Of Materials In The Form Of Reinforced Concrete Products And Used Bricks Into A Fraction Of 0-80 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
70,020 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54ee00e2-9456-46c6-a1d4-9f191264e8ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders