GTR 117649884
Tenders Are Invited For Water Purification Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117649884
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1371464
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Water Purification Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Water Purification Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
35,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a2f3c94-e62b-46f6-8433-5e0064cdb7e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.