GTR 117649034
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service Of Delivery Beds
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117649034
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
407-131-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service Of Delivery Beds
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
The Hggb Needs To Contract The Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service For Birthing Beds, For A Period Of 24 Months. Requested By Professional Medical Equipment Department In Requirement S-Com 25749
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a386c73c-339e-4230-b7e6-8b758db58075.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.