GTR 117648882

Bids Are Invited For Preventive Maintenance Of Diagnostic Equipment And Medical Procedures For The San José De Melipilla Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648882
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1057480-57-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive Maintenance Of Diagnostic Equipment And Medical Procedures For The San José De Melipilla Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
The Hospital Requires Generating An Agreement For The Preventive Maintenance Of Diagnostic Equipment And Medical Procedures For The San José De Melipilla Hospital, Hereinafter “The Hospital.” For A Period Of 36 Months
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
181c3d39-ba12-4f33-96f7-ea0457ce9df1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders