GTR 117648656
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Power System (Ent) + A Batch Of Medical Equipment Such As Rhinology, Otology, Nose And Skull Base Planing Handles And Drills (Four Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648656
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5100012025003234
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Power System (Ent) + A Batch Of Medical Equipment Such As Rhinology, Otology, Nose And Skull Base Planing Handles And Drills (Four Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Sichuan Cancer Hospital Surgical Power System (Ent) + Rhinology, Otology, Nasal Skull Base Planing Handles And Drills And Other Medical Equipment (Four Times) Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a5cfb48-f2f9-42bd-b780-85b24a751529.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.