GTR 117648606
Tenders Are Invited For Guangzhou Nansha District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital New Campus 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648606
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0724-2631Z3355098
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Guangzhou Nansha District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital New Campus 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second Time) Of The New Campus Of Nansha District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Of Guangzhou City (Project Number: 0724-2631Z3355098)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0748e2c2-fa6a-4f9d-99f4-4ab071c3eeca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.