GTR 117648514

Tenders Are Invited For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Guizhou Medical University (Qiandongnan Prefecture Second Peoples Hospital) Procurement Project Seventeen (Two) Of The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Update And Construction Projects In 2025

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648514
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GZZS-2026-018-01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Guizhou Medical University (Qiandongnan Prefecture Second Peoples Hospital) Procurement Project Seventeen (Two) Of The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Update And Construction Projects In 2025
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Guizhou Medical University (Qiandongnan Prefecture Second Peoples Hospital) Public Bidding Announcement Of The First Batch Of Medical Equipment Update And Construction Project Procurement Project 2025 (Second Time)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22d0f5f0-989a-4bf2-8192-89c9c5db02b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders