GTR 117648463

Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road District Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Cassette Writer (Cassette Laser Coder), Section Numbering Instrument (Slide Laser Coder), Fast Fish Intelligent All-In-One Machine - Fully Automatic Special Dyeing Machine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648463
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
A85WI2608K
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road District Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Cassette Writer (Cassette Laser Coder), Section Numbering Instrument (Slide Laser Coder), Fast Fish Intelligent All-In-One Machine - Fully Automatic Special Dyeing Machine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road District Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Cassette Writer (Cassette Laser Coder), Section Numbering Instrument (Slide Laser Coder), Fast Fish Intelligent All-In-One Machine - Fully Automatic Special Dyeing Machine Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3342b96d-29b0-4b92-9095-f6d7f66d28b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders