GTR 117648409
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Such As Auditory Evoked Potentials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648409
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
E-264112XA008-06
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Such As Auditory Evoked Potentials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For Auditory Evoked Potentials And Other Medical Equipment Of Xianyang Central Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5136adfd-77b6-426c-bd1a-8d302af2f30f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.