GTR 117648384
Tenders Are Invited For Lufeng Jiazi Peoples Hospital (Lufeng Second Peoples Hospital) Hemodialysis Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0724-2631SW914598
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lufeng Jiazi Peoples Hospital (Lufeng Second Peoples Hospital) Hemodialysis Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Lufeng Jiazi Peoples Hospital (Lufeng Second Peoples Hospital) Hemodialysis Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Project Number: 0724-2631Sw914598) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8402c28b-1622-4bdb-8140-989114e5453c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.