GTR 117648330
Tenders Are Invited For Shaoxing Shangyu District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648330
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FS2026021
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shaoxing Shangyu District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang Yukang Engineering Management Consulting Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital Of Shangyu District, Shaoxing City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
67e7a66a-653f-431a-8639-b34075773c37.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.