GTR 117648303
Tenders Are Invited For Fuzhou Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Filtration Blood Purification Device, Etc.) (Secondary)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648303
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350101]GYG[GK]2026003-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fuzhou Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Filtration Blood Purification Device, Etc.) (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Fuzhou Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Filtration Blood Purification Device, Etc.) (Secondary) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db1e9731-761f-49b8-a569-6d3b75b0afa1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.