GTR 117648273
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Electronic Gastroenteroscope System Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648273
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330500265070050000043-0625-26215A76
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Electronic Gastroenteroscope System Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang International Technical Equipment Tendering Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Electronic Gastrointestinal Endoscope System Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5055c5ea-0f6e-4b42-9890-1c0f553af505.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.