GTR 117648250
Tenders Are Invited For Flow Cytometer And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648250
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津中医药大学第二附属医院流式细胞仪等医疗设备采购项目 (项目编号:TGPC-2026-A-0276)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Flow Cytometer And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Flow Cytometry And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine (Project Number: Tgpc-2026-A-0276)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
221d72ea-542a-4d74-a2e0-05b35fc4d1ed.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.