GTR 117648241

Tenders Are Invited For Pulmonary Function Meter And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648241
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津中医药大学第二附属医院肺功能仪等医疗设备采购项目 (项目编号:TGPC-2026-A-0240)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pulmonary Function Meter And Other Medical Equipment Procurement Project For The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Procurement Project Of Pulmonary Function Meters And Other Medical Equipment Of The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine (Project Number: Tgpc-2026-A-0240)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3cb19e3-413a-4322-8296-a3c268adb837.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders