GTR 117648124

Tenders Are Invited For The Fourth Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University’S 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Sixth Batch In 2026)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648124
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1210-2641YDZB10236
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Fourth Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University’S 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Sixth Batch In 2026)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The 2026 Procurement Of Medical Equipment Project Of The Fourth Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University (Sixth Batch Of 2026)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
55aceb25-bc72-4d2a-8d4f-88c33ebb6f66.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders