GTR 117648089
Tenders Are Invited For Kunming Childrens Hospital Emergency Trauma Surgery And Cardiothoracic Surgery Batch Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Bid 1: Portable Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic System) (Second Bidding)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648089
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
KMZC2026-G1-02262-YCZB-0187
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Kunming Childrens Hospital Emergency Trauma Surgery And Cardiothoracic Surgery Batch Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Bid 1: Portable Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic System) (Second Bidding)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Kunming Childrens Hospital Emergency Trauma Surgery And Cardiothoracic Surgery Batch Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Bidding Section 1: Portable Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic System) (Second Bidding) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b7bcb9c2-6be9-43e9-bee8-dc7bde7d829f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.