GTR 117648034
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project - Liquid Mass Spectrometry Chromatography Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648034
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330500265070050000046-0625-26215A74
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project - Liquid Mass Spectrometry Chromatography Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang International Technical Equipment Tendering Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project - Liquid Mass Spectrometry Chromatograph Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db52f49b-2141-478d-91ec-1f82db353121.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.