GTR 117648033

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Single Pump Hemodialysis Machine Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648033
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330500265070050000039-0625-26215C67-2
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Single Pump Hemodialysis Machine Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhejiang International Technical Equipment Tendering Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The 2026 Huzhou Central Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project-Single Pump Hemodialysis Machine Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bdfbe60e-909c-4adf-a53c-a7329232f99f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders