GTR 117648007
Tenders Are Invited For Portable Transport Emergency Ventilator And Other Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117648007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350001]ZSZBGS[GK]2026030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Portable Transport Emergency Ventilator And Other Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For Portable Transport Emergency Ventilators And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7751a40-0165-4d7b-95bb-62d7f1b0ced0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.