GTR 117647932
Tenders Are Invited For Pingliang Second Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647932
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GSZHZFCG-202603010.5B1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pingliang Second Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Pingliang Second Peoples Hospital Equipment Procurement Project (Fifth Package) Second Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
43531aa8-86fb-40b5-93b9-26a2aeaf9a4a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.