GTR 117647894
Tenders Are Invited For Yuepuhu County Peoples Hospital Purchases A Batch Of Medical Equipment Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647894
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XJLC-2026-059
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yuepuhu County Peoples Hospital Purchases A Batch Of Medical Equipment Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For Yuepuhu County Peoples Hospital To Purchase A Batch Of Medical Equipment Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
68284ee6-d64e-4c80-924f-9a13e6c402cc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.