GTR 117647731

Prior Information Notice For Chemical Products – Supply Of Chemical Products, Equipment And Accessories For The Treatment And Purification Of Water For Municipal Swimming Pools Of The Municipal Sports Board Of Fuenlabrada, Divided Into 2 Lots: Lot 1 Chemical Products And Lot 2: Swimming Pool Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Nov 03, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647731
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
597140-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Chemical Products – Supply Of Chemical Products, Equipment And Accessories For The Treatment And Purification Of Water For Municipal Swimming Pools Of The Municipal Sports Board Of Fuenlabrada, Divided Into 2 Lots: Lot 1 Chemical Products And Lot 2: Swimming Pool Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-11-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Chemical Products – Supply Of Chemical Products, Equipment And Accessories For The Treatment And Purification Of Water For Municipal Swimming Pools Of The Municipal Sports Board Of Fuenlabrada, Divided Into 2 Lots: Lot 1 Chemical Products And Lot 2: Swimming Pool Material. Chemical Products,Equipment And Accessories For Water Treatment And Purification For Municipal Swimming Pools
Key Value
Tender Value
362,403 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
269ef301-717b-46cc-a6b7-4dfb04a297d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders