GTR 117647468
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supplies Of Implantable Medical Devices
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647468
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
604460-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supplies Of Implantable Medical Devices
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supplies Of Implantable Medical Devices. Package 1 – Arthroscopy Implants,Package 2 – Uro-Gynecological Implants,Package 3 – Ligament And Tendon Reconstruction System,Package 4 – Implantable Meshes For Umbilical Hernia Repair,Package 5 – Light And Ultra-Light Nets,Package 6- Laparoscopy And Meshes,Pack 7- Polymer Clips, Laparoscopic Evacuators, Hemostatic Powders, Surgical Adhesives,Package 8- Implants For Knee Surgery,Package 9 – Implants,Pack 10 – Pfj Thigh Component
Key Value
Tender Value
2,403,648 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fcf32a2e-de06-4785-a32c-9f186bf1beb1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.