GTR 117647423

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Otorhinolaryngologists Workplace With Audiological Cabin (Set) (For Public Health Center Of Šiauliai District Municipality) (International Open Tender)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647423
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595708-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Otorhinolaryngologists Workplace With Audiological Cabin (Set) (For Public Health Center Of Šiauliai District Municipality) (International Open Tender)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Otorhinolaryngologists Workplace With Audiological Cabin (Set) (For Public Health Center Of Šiauliai District Municipality) (International Open Tender). Otorhinolaryngologist Workplace With Audiological Booth (Set)
Key Value
Tender Value
31,500 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e3017cdf-3cab-4142-9a19-0775e110020d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders