GTR 117647348

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment I

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117647348
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
596812-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment I
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment I. 1. Vital Signs Monitor (For Each Patient) With A Central Station,2. Artificial Lung Ventilation Device,3. Renal Replacement Therapy Device,4. Patient Body Temperature Control Device/Therapeutic Hypothermia Device,5. Patient Heating Equipment,6. Medical Gas And Electricity Console
Key Value
Tender Value
562,030 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
625a635b-2fef-48ce-ae12-4887c78c4b0f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders