GTR 117646413

Tenders Are Invited For Veterinary Supplies, Medical Devices, Equipment And Animal Housing Systems

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117646413
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
s2026/1562663
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Veterinary Supplies, Medical Devices, Equipment And Animal Housing Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Veterinary Supplies, Medical Devices, Equipment and Animal Housing Systems will be Taken Nature, type and quantity: A Total of 231 Items Consisting of Various 34 Sections Veterinary Consumables, Medical Devices, Equipment and Animal Housing Systems Procurement Work Tender and Bid Opening Date: 22.09.2026 11:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2207994/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-veteriner-sarf-tibbi-cihaz-ekipman-ve-hayvan-barindirma-sistemleri-alinacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
234c18f1-c1a3-48bb-95cf-ef8090523c67.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders