GTR 117646168
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Zp.220.115.26 Delivery Of Disposable Medical Devices And Labels For Marking Medicines For Usk-2 Pum In Szczecin
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117646168
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
603748-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Zp.220.115.26 Delivery Of Disposable Medical Devices And Labels For Marking Medicines For Usk-2 Pum In Szczecin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Zp.220.115.26 Delivery Of Disposable Medical Devices And Labels For Marking Medicines For Usk-2 Pum In Szczecin. Task No. 1 Disposable Blades For A Reciprocating Saw,Task No. 2 Laparoscopic Bags,Task No. 3 Cables For The Rectoscope,Task No. 4 Surgical Markers,Task No. 5 Biopsy Needles,Task No. 6 Oxygen Catheters,Task No. 7 Gynecological Specula,Task No. 8 Small Medical Devices,Task No. 9 Products For Use In Neonatology,Task No. 10 Five-Way Ramps,Task No. 11 Labels For Marking Syringes And Bottles
Key Value
Tender Value
959,126 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae5f1e89-872c-4788-b74a-6afffb53b99e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.