GTR 117645912

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Purchase Of A Floor-Standing Cardiac Angiography System - Main Kinzig Kliniken

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117645912
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
597661-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Purchase Of A Floor-Standing Cardiac Angiography System - Main Kinzig Kliniken
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Purchase Of A Floor-Standing Cardiac Angiography System - Main Kinzig Kliniken. The Main-Kinzig-Kliniken Ggmbh Intends To Purchase A Floor-Standing Cardiac Angiography System Including A 10 Full Maintenance Contract For The Mkkkliniken Gelnhausen.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac9015fd-bf9e-4ba0-922d-0b705b1522ea.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders