GTR 117645869

Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents – Supply Of Chemicals And Reagents For The Needs Of Sbalhz Ead In 32 Separate Positions

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117645869
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
597998-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents – Supply Of Chemicals And Reagents For The Needs Of Sbalhz Ead In 32 Separate Positions
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Laboratory Reagents – Supply Of Chemicals And Reagents For The Needs Of Sbalhz Ead In 32 Separate Positions. Consumables Compatible With The Uniob24 Automated Extraction System,Consumables Compatible With Biowetec - Tq01-X2 Fluorimeter, For Quantitative Determination Of Dna, Rna And Proteins,Eco32i (Ecorv),Reagents And Solutions For Setup And Run For Flow Cytometric Analysis On A Facslyric Flow Cytometer,Antibodies Conjugated With Fluorochromes For Flow Cytometric Analysis Of Surface Immunoglobulins,Monoclonal Antibodies For Flow Cytometric Analysis Of Minimal Measurable Disease In Chronic Lymphocytic Leukemia,Monoclonal Antibodies For Flow Cytometric Analysis Conjugated To Ecd Or Equivalent,,Kits For The Study Of The Most Common Fusion Genes In Acute Leukemias,Anti-Sox-11, Clone Zm101 Or Equivalent, Monoclonal Mouse Anti-Human Antibody. Unconjugated. Ready-To-Use, Suitable For Formalin-Fixed And Paraffin-Embedded Histological Sections,Langerin, Clone 12D6 Or Equivalent, Monoclonal Mouse Anti-Human Antibody. Unconjugated. Ready-To-Use, Suitable For Formalin-Fixed And Paraffin-Embedded Histological Sections,L-Glutamine 200Mm (100X),Acetic Acid Glacial, 100% Anhydrous/ Ice Acetic Acid, 100% Anhydrous,Immersion Oil For Microscopy, Fluorescence Tested/ Immersion Oil For Fluorescence Microscopy,5Fluoro-2Deoxyuridine,Trypsin, Dry Substance/ Trypsin Tipe Ii-S From Porcine Pancreas, Lyophilized Powder,Pepsin, Dry Substance/ Pepsin, Lyophilized Powder,1,3-Butadiene Diepoxide,Tripsin 2,5% In Pbs, Solution,Aucl4h.3H2o, Tetrachloroauric Acid/Lll/ 3-Hydrate/Golden Chloride 3-Hydrate /, Dry Substance -99.5%,Dyes For Staining Cytological And Histological Preparations,Capillarys 3 Capiclean,Synthetic Adhesive For Coverslips For Histological Preparations On An Organic Basis. Suitable For Hemalaun-Eosin Staining,Water-Based Synthetic Coverslip Adhesive For Histological Preparations, Suitable For Immunohistochemistry,A Qpcr-Based Next-Generation Sequencing (Ngs) Library Absolute Quantitation Kit.,A 37-Gene Multiplex Panel For Preparing Next-Generation Sequencing Libraries Compatible With The Illumina Platform.,A Multiplex Panel Of 11 Genes For The Preparation Of Next-Generation Sequencing Libraries Compatible With The Illumina Platform.,Molecular Barcoding (Mbc) Adapters For Next-Generation Sequencing Libraries On The Miseq And Nextseq Platforms.,Sequencing Accessory Kit For Illumina Structured Flow Cell Instruments, Specifically Nextseq2000 And Miseq I100,Reagents, Controls, Calibrators And Consumables For The Architect I2000 System,Elisa Kits For Coagulation,Reagents And Consumables Compatible With Capillarys 3 Octa Device
Key Value
Tender Value
588,570 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df384922-4427-4ea0-a1e9-622b405a446e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders