GTR 117645816

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Detailed Design For Request Documents For Sorting Facility

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117645816
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
601639-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Detailed Design For Request Documents For Sorting Facility
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Detailed Design For Request Documents For Sorting Facility. Detail Planning Sorting Facility - El And Telecom,Detail Design Sorting Facility - Control, Vs, Ventilation And Sprinklers,Detail Design Sorting Facility - Acoustics,Detail Design Sorting Facility - Moisture,Detail Design Sorting Facility - Architect,Detail Planning Sorting Facility - Construction,Detail Design Sorting Facility - Land And Va
Key Value
Tender Value
10,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9727364-2385-4617-9e9c-0320dea20787.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders