GTR 117644892
Bids Are Invited For Pre-Solicitation - Repair Of Avionic Components
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117644892
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FA853827QB001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Pre-Solicitation - Repair Of Avionic Components
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Pre-Solicitation - Repair Of Avionic Components. J016 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Aircraft Components And Accessories. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de678bee-30d7-4c28-a559-4c737579cad0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.