GTR 117644769
Bids Are Invited For Architect & Engineering Services Cfac Fy26
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117644769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CAFC26-0013
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Architect & Engineering Services Cfac Fy26
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Architect & Engineering Services Cfac Fy26. C1aa - Architect And Engineering- Construction: Office Buildings. 5413 - Architectural, Engineering, And Related Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a8a3f4d-0883-422a-80c9-fd4ccf0dbebd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.