GTR 117644266

Notice Of Intent To Sole Source - Viewpoint Wireless Monitoring

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Americas
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117644266
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C24226Q0967
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Notice Of Intent To Sole Source - Viewpoint Wireless Monitoring
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Americas
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Notice Of Intent To Sole Source - Viewpoint Wireless Monitoring. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d81e83d-803e-41d2-ab90-8a8cffcef10b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders