GTR 117644028
Bids Are Invited For Repair Submerged Apu Pump For U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft Hc-27J
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117644028
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70Z03826QW0000092
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Repair Submerged Apu Pump For U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft Hc-27J
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Repair Submerged Apu Pump For U.S. Coast Guard Aircraft Hc-27J. J016 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Aircraft Components And Accessories. 488190 - Other Support Activities For Air Transportation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd1a80d9-a976-4e55-9868-bbaac79f36fa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.