GTR 117643840
Bids Are Invited For Master Planning/Real Property Management Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117643840
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PANMCC26P0000038284
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Master Planning/Real Property Management Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Master Planning/Real Property Management Services. C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
16b18f7f-850f-4324-9cc5-abdb2be8160d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.