GTR 117643795

Bids Are Invited For Aircraft Configuration Upfit And Operations & Maintenance Support

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117643795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70RDA326R00000003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Aircraft Configuration Upfit And Operations & Maintenance Support
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Aircraft Configuration Upfit And Operations & Maintenance Support. J015 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Aircraft And Airframe Structural Components. 336411 - Aircraft Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed747c3f-3936-4ef6-b7c6-711681da81cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders