GTR 117620791

Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment Upgrade Project Of Chaozhou Peoples Hospital (Dr And Other Equipment)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620791
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment Upgrade Project Of Chaozhou Peoples Hospital (Dr And Other Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment Upgrade Project Of Chaozhou Peoples Hospital (Dr And Other Equipment)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3658c3fe-3d96-44b3-a3e2-e6bdc6911a88.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders