GTR 117620407

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Personal Training And Service During The Warranty Period – Politrauma Operating Room Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 07, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620407
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
605868-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Personal Training And Service During The Warranty Period – Politrauma Operating Room Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Personal Training And Service During The Warranty Period – Politrauma Operating Room Medical Equipment. Orthopedics, Traumatology And Sternotomies Motor Set + Plastic Surgery,Motor Electric Tip Midas Rex + Consola Ipc (Craniotom),Endoscopic System For Ent Surgery And Intubation System,Flexible Video Cystoscope,Multidisciplinary Electrocautery,Autotransfusion Equipment,High-Performance Anesthesia Machine,Surgical Vacuum Cleaner,Electrosurgery Device With Vascular Sealing,Surgical Endoscopy Tower For Polytrauma With Full 4K Video Line,Thermostat For Heating Blood And Infusion Solutions - Id80
Key Value
Tender Value
4,175,377 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5cc714ed-e156-41ad-9388-6b8bdbcdf7be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders