GTR 117620304

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Staff Training And Warranty Service Of Intensive Electric Hospital Beds, Electric Hospital Beds, Bedside Cabinets And Transporters With X-Ray Transparent Construction, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 06, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
605734-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Staff Training And Warranty Service Of Intensive Electric Hospital Beds, Electric Hospital Beds, Bedside Cabinets And Transporters With X-Ray Transparent Construction, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Staff Training And Warranty Service Of Intensive Electric Hospital Beds, Electric Hospital Beds, Bedside Cabinets And Transporters With X-Ray Transparent Construction, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad. Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, Staff Training And Warranty Service Of Intensive Electric Hospital Beds, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad.,Delivery, Installation, Bringing Into Working Order, Personnel Training And Warranty Service Of Electric Hospital Beds, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad.,Delivery, Installation And Warranty Service Of Bedside Cabinets, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad.,Delivery, Installation, Bringing Into Working Order, Staff Training And Warranty Service Of Transporters With X-Ray Transparent Construction, Necessary For The Activity Of Umbal Prof. Dr. Stoyan Kirkovich Ad.
Key Value
Tender Value
76,203 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5051f161-ebf2-428d-b88c-b1be933222c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders