GTR 117620284
Tenders Are Invited For Structural Shell Work – Blb Nrw Münster / Münster Justice Center - Renovation Of Building 3 / Shell / 060-26-00253
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620284
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
605844-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Structural Shell Work – Blb Nrw Münster / Münster Justice Center - Renovation Of Building 3 / Shell / 060-26-00253
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Structural Shell Work – Blb Nrw Münster / Münster Justice Center - Renovation Of Building 3 / Shell / 060-26-00253. Demolition Work: Demolition Of Existing Sun Protection (Metal) Approx. 390 M Dismantling Clinker Brick Areas Approx. 2067 M2 Dismantling Sandstone Pilaster Strips Approx. 3385 M Dismantling Clinker Brick Area Roof Cornice Approx. 322 M2 Dismantling Masonry Roof Supports 66 M3 Dismantling External Stairs 4 Pcs Dismantling Cellar Light Wells 29 Pcs Disposal Of Demolition Materials Masonry Work: Brick Up Wall Pillars Approx. 74 M Of Brick Openings Approx. 62 M2 Of Reinforced Concrete Work: In-Situ Concrete Beams As Parapet Reinforcement 13.5 M3 Of External Stairs: Creation Of 4 Pcs Of External Stairs In In-Situ Concrete Light Wells: Light Wells As Precast Concrete Parts 29 Pcs Of Strip Foundations Approx. 16 M3 Of Roof Construction: In-Situ Concrete Ring Anchors Approx. 303 M Of Support Walls Aerated Concrete Plank Approx. 549 M2 Including Ring Beams And Openings Elementized Roof Construction Aerated Concrete Ceiling Slabs Approx. 1254 M2 Earthworks And Shoring Work: Loosen, Load And Dispose Of Fillings Using A Suction Excavator Approx. 610 M3 Of Soil Deliver And Install Approx. 610 M3 Of Support Pile Wall Approx Perimeter Insulation In The Base Area Approx. 191 M2 Concrete Preservation Measures: Outside External Supports Approx. 2906 M Outside Floor Ceilings Approx. 2229 M
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
745c0062-d4e3-4e2e-8e40-0c3d0a488246.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.