GTR 117620093

Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road District Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Tissue Microtome, Fluorescence Microscope And Imaging System, Embedding Machine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620093
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
A85WI2606K
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road District Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project - Tissue Microtome, Fluorescence Microscope And Imaging System, Embedding Machine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Tissue Microtome, Fluorescence Microscope And Imaging System, And Embedding Machine Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff97e784-430b-4814-af00-1aad8d44f8eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders