GTR 117620054

Tenders Are Invited For Henan Provincial Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine (The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Henan University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine) X-Ray Computed Tomography System And Other Medical Equipment Update Projects

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117620054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Henan Provincial Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine (The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Henan University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine) X-Ray Computed Tomography System And Other Medical Equipment Update Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Henan Provincial Hospital Of Traditional Chinese Medicine (The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Henan University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine) X-Ray Computed Tomography System And Other Medical Equipment Update Project Package 2 (Secondary)-Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cc550771-eb0f-4cc4-8afc-eeabf4531291.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders