GTR 117619901

Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Otolaryngology Surgical Instruments And Dental Comprehensive Treatment Chairs And Other Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619901
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
[350181]HHTC[GK]2026001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Batch Of Otolaryngology Surgical Instruments And Dental Comprehensive Treatment Chairs And Other Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Tender Announcement For A Batch Of Otolaryngology Surgical Instruments And Dental Comprehensive Treatment Chairs And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b32e2eb-3b51-439e-aefc-e025ba4fcda7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders