GTR 117619718
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Various 3 Pen Medical Devices
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619718
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1616090
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Various 3 Pen Medical Devices
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of Various 3 Pen Medical Devices Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 06.10.2026 10:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aac24e6b-aaa1-434c-9290-1bf515bd3a36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.