GTR 117619711

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of 13 Pen Medical Devices

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 08, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619711
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1547060
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of 13 Pen Medical Devices
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Sakarya City Hospital Purchase of 13 Pen Medical Devices (Neonatology, Internal Medicine, Child Health and Diseases, Eye Health and Diseases, Thoracic Surgery, Orthopedics and Traumatology, Operating Room Unit) Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 08.10.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bcae6c95-c46c-47a7-8d00-714dbd1d26a9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders