GTR 117619467
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Grassroots Specialty Departments Of Xinqizhou Health Center
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619467
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JNCT202607076
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Grassroots Specialty Departments Of Xinqizhou Health Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Jiangxi Jinnuo Consulting Management Co., Ltd.’S Electronic Government Procurement Public Bidding Announcement On The Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Grassroots Specialty Departments Of Xinqizhou Health Center [Project Number: Jnct202607076]
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a1f7d377-990c-4121-82d2-e364ade7a3d6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.