GTR 117619382

Tenders Are Invited For 115-Year Taochang R2/3H/4-5S Factory Overhaul Heat Exchanger And Air Cooler Cleaning, Pressure Test And Other Work

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619382
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
MDF1570006
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 115-Year Taochang R2/3H/4-5S Factory Overhaul Heat Exchanger And Air Cooler Cleaning, Pressure Test And Other Work
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
115-year Taochang R2/3H/4-5S factory overhaul heat exchanger and air cooler cleaning, pressure test and other work
Key Value
Tender Value
29,381,900 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e0ad6ba-e2c3-47da-bcbf-e12fcb97bf5c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders