GTR 117619218
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Video And Audio Equipment For The Kindergarten Attached To Badou Elementary School In 2015
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619218
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
115bd0901
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Video And Audio Equipment For The Kindergarten Attached To Badou Elementary School In 2015
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Purchase of video and audio equipment for the kindergarten attached to Badou Elementary School in 2015
Key Value
Tender Value
501,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5738b28f-1a3d-490f-adb7-5684d8e70bac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.