GTR 117619139

Tenders Are Invited For Prostate Cancer Electrochemical Ivd Medical Equipment Design And Development And Quality Management System Construction Commissioned Case

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117619139
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
J1152500634
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Prostate Cancer Electrochemical Ivd Medical Equipment Design And Development And Quality Management System Construction Commissioned Case
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Prostate cancer electrochemical IVD medical equipment design and development and quality management system construction commissioned case
Key Value
Tender Value
1,450,000 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
77ef0189-4579-45bf-8304-595e63d9ba6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders